Календарь

Сентябрь

06.09.2013
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:3
Трактор
(Челябинск)
08.09.2013
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
10.09.2013
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
12.09.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
14.09.2013
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
17.09.2013
Вторник
Лев
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.09.2013
Четверг
Слован
(Братислава)
1:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.09.2013
Суббота
Динамо Р
(Рига)
6:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.09.2013
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
ЦСКА
(Москва)
26.09.2013
Четверг
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.09.2013
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Б
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)

Октябрь

01.10.2013
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
03.10.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Северсталь
(Череповец)
08.10.2013
Вторник
Барыс
(Астана)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.10.2013
Четверг
Авангард
(Омская область)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.10.2013
Суббота
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.10.2013
Понедельник
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
2:1
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.10.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
19.10.2013
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:2
Донбасс
21.10.2013
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
24.10.2013
Четверг
Спартак
(Москва)
3:2
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.10.2013
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
ОТ
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
29.10.2013
Вторник
Ак Барс
(Казань)
4:5
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
31.10.2013
Четверг
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
5:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

13.11.2013
Среда
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.11.2013
Пятница
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.11.2013
Воскресенье
Амур
(Хабаровск)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.11.2013
Вторник
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
0:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.11.2013
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
26.11.2013
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
28.11.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Амур
(Хабаровск)

Декабрь

03.12.2013
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Ак Барс
(Казань)
05.12.2013
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
07.12.2013
Суббота
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
11.12.2013
Среда
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.12.2013
Пятница
Донбасс
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.12.2013
Среда
ЦСКА
(Москва)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.12.2013
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Спартак
(Москва)
29.12.2013
Воскресенье
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Январь

03.01.2014
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
Барыс
(Астана)
05.01.2014
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Б
Авангард
(Омская область)
07.01.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
09.01.2014
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
13.01.2014
Понедельник
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.01.2014
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Атлант
(Мытищи)
17.01.2014
Пятница
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.01.2014
Воскресенье
Северсталь
(Череповец)
7:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.01.2014
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:2
Динамо Р
(Рига)
26.01.2014
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
Слован
(Братислава)
28.01.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
Лев

Февраль

18.02.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)
20.02.2014
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:6
Ак Барс
(Казань)
26.02.2014
Среда
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.02.2014
Пятница
Трактор
(Челябинск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Март

02.03.2014
Воскресенье
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
5:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
04.03.2014
Вторник
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.03.2014
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Северсталь
(Череповец)
14.03.2014
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Северсталь
(Череповец)
17.03.2014
Понедельник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
2:3
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.03.2014
Вторник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)