Календарь

Сентябрь

11.09.2009
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:2
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
13.09.2009
Воскресенье
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.09.2009
Вторник
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
5:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.09.2009
Четверг
Амур
(Хабаровск)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.09.2009
Воскресенье
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
3:2
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.09.2009
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:5
Динамо Р
(Рига)
24.09.2009
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
26.09.2009
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:3
Динамо Мн
(Минск)

Октябрь

01.10.2009
Четверг
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
6:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
03.10.2009
Суббота
Лада
(Тольятти)
5:6
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.10.2009
Понедельник
Ак Барс
(Казань)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
09.10.2009
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Спартак
(Москва)
11.10.2009
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:5
ХК МВД
(Балашиха)
13.10.2009
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:8
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
17.10.2009
Суббота
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.10.2009
Среда
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
6:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.10.2009
Пятница
Барыс
(Астана)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.10.2009
Воскресенье
Авангард
(Омская область)
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.10.2009
Вторник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

11.11.2009
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
13.11.2009
Пятница
Атлант
(Мытищи)
4:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.11.2009
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:2
Северсталь
(Череповец)
17.11.2009
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:9
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
21.11.2009
Суббота
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
8:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.11.2009
Понедельник
Трактор
(Челябинск)
3:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.11.2009
Среда
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.11.2009
Пятница
Северсталь
(Череповец)
5:4
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.11.2009
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
ОТ
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)

Декабрь

01.12.2009
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Трактор
(Челябинск)
03.12.2009
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:4
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
07.12.2009
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
ЦСКА
(Москва)
09.12.2009
Среда
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
11.12.2009
Пятница
Северсталь
(Череповец)
5:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.12.2009
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
ОТ
Атлант
(Мытищи)
23.12.2009
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
ХК МВД
(Балашиха)
27.12.2009
Воскресенье
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
8:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.12.2009
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Атлант
(Мытищи)

Январь

03.01.2010
Воскресенье
ХК МВД
(Балашиха)
6:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.01.2010
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
07.01.2010
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:1
Барыс
(Астана)
09.01.2010
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:0
Авангард
(Омская область)
12.01.2010
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:7
Северсталь
(Череповец)
14.01.2010
Четверг
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.01.2010
Суббота
Спартак
(Москва)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.01.2010
Понедельник
ХК МВД
(Балашиха)
2:3
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.01.2010
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:4
Лада
(Тольятти)
23.01.2010
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
25.01.2010
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
ОТ
Ак Барс
(Казань)
27.01.2010
Среда
ЦСКА
(Москва)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

01.02.2010
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
03.02.2010
Среда
Динамо Р
(Рига)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.02.2010
Пятница
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
8:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.02.2010
Воскресенье
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
5:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Март

03.03.2010
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Амур
(Хабаровск)
05.03.2010
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
07.03.2010
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:2
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)