Календарь

Август

12.08.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:0
ТХК
(Тверь)
27.08.2016
Суббота
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.08.2016
Понедельник
Амур
(Хабаровск)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Сентябрь

02.09.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Авангард
(Омская область)
04.09.2016
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
06.09.2016
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Северсталь
(Череповец)
08.09.2016
Четверг
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
2:1
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.09.2016
Суббота
Ак Барс
(Казань)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.09.2016
Понедельник
Лада
(Тольятти)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.09.2016
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:2
Спартак
(Москва)
17.09.2016
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Сочи
(Сочи)
20.09.2016
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:0
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
23.09.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
ОТ
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
28.09.2016
Среда
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.09.2016
Пятница
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Октябрь

04.10.2016
Вторник
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
3:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.10.2016
Четверг
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
2:3
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
09.10.2016
Воскресенье
Динамо Р
(Рига)
4:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.10.2016
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
14.10.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Слован
(Братислава)
16.10.2016
Воскресенье
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
5:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.10.2016
Вторник
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.10.2016
Четверг
Барыс
(Астана)
5:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.10.2016
Суббота
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.10.2016
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
28.10.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Динамо Р
(Рига)
30.10.2016
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
9:6
Динамо Мн
(Минск)

Ноябрь

09.11.2016
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Б
ЦСКА
(Москва)
11.11.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:4
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
13.11.2016
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:0
Северсталь
(Череповец)
15.11.2016
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
17.11.2016
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:3
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
20.11.2016
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
23.11.2016
Среда
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.11.2016
Пятница
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.11.2016
Воскресенье
Трактор
(Челябинск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.11.2016
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)

Декабрь

02.12.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:2
Барыс
(Астана)
04.12.2016
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
08.12.2016
Четверг
ЦСКА
(Москва)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.12.2016
Суббота
Северсталь
(Череповец)
3:4
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.12.2016
Вторник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.12.2016
Четверг
Сочи
(Сочи)
2:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.12.2016
Суббота
Спартак
(Москва)
2:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.12.2016
Понедельник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.12.2016
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:5
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)

Январь

03.01.2017
Вторник
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
3:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.01.2017
Четверг
Авангард
(Омская область)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.01.2017
Суббота
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.01.2017
Вторник
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
1:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.01.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Ак Барс
(Казань)
18.01.2017
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:1
Лада
(Тольятти)
23.01.2017
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
25.01.2017
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
27.01.2017
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Трактор
(Челябинск)

Февраль

03.02.2017
Пятница
Слован
(Братислава)
1:6
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.02.2017
Воскресенье
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
3:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.02.2017
Вторник
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
4:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.02.2017
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:3
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
16.02.2017
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Б
Амур
(Хабаровск)
18.02.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
21.02.2017
Вторник
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.02.2017
Четверг
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
7:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.02.2017
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:6
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
27.02.2017
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:7
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)

Апрель

11.04.2017
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:8
Сб.Болельщиков