Календарь

Июль

28.07.2015
Вторник
Динамо Р
(Рига)
6:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Август

03.08.2015
Понедельник
Динамо Р
(Рига)
2:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.08.2015
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
ОТ
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
07.08.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:1
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
09.08.2015
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
ТХК
(Тверь)
13.08.2015
Четверг
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.08.2015
Суббота
ЦСКА
(Москва)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.08.2015
Воскресенье
Спартак
(Москва)
4:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.08.2015
Пятница
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.08.2015
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
28.08.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
30.08.2015
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
ОТ
Адмирал
(Владивосток)

Сентябрь

01.09.2015
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Амур
(Хабаровск)
04.09.2015
Пятница
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.09.2015
Воскресенье
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.09.2015
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
12.09.2015
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:5
Слован
(Братислава)
14.09.2015
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
ОТ
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
17.09.2015
Четверг
Динамо Р
(Рига)
1:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.09.2015
Суббота
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
1:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.09.2015
Понедельник
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.09.2015
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
26.09.2015
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Трактор
(Челябинск)
28.09.2015
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:7
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
30.09.2015
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:0
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)

Октябрь

03.10.2015
Суббота
Сочи
(Сочи)
5:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.10.2015
Понедельник
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.10.2015
Среда
Лада
(Тольятти)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
09.10.2015
Пятница
Ак Барс
(Казань)
2:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.10.2015
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
15.10.2015
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
17.10.2015
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Барыс
(Астана)
19.10.2015
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Авангард
(Омская область)
23.10.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Сочи
(Сочи)
25.10.2015
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
28.10.2015
Среда
Северсталь
(Череповец)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

10.11.2015
Вторник
Спартак
(Москва)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.11.2015
Четверг
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.11.2015
Суббота
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.11.2015
Понедельник
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.11.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Б
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
22.11.2015
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
25.11.2015
Среда
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.11.2015
Пятница
Трактор
(Челябинск)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.11.2015
Воскресенье
Барыс
(Астана)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Декабрь

01.12.2015
Вторник
Авангард
(Омская область)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.12.2015
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
ОТ
Северсталь
(Череповец)
07.12.2015
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
ЦСКА
(Москва)
09.12.2015
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Лада
(Тольятти)
11.12.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Ак Барс
(Казань)
22.12.2015
Вторник
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.12.2015
Четверг
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.12.2015
Суббота
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.12.2015
Понедельник
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.12.2015
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:6
Спартак
(Москва)

Январь

06.01.2016
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
08.01.2016
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Динамо Р
(Рига)
10.01.2016
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
14.01.2016
Четверг
Сочи
(Сочи)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.01.2016
Суббота
Слован
(Братислава)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.01.2016
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Сочи
(Сочи)
21.01.2016
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
ОТ
Северсталь
(Череповец)
25.01.2016
Понедельник
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.01.2016
Среда
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.01.2016
Пятница
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
4:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
31.01.2016
Воскресенье
Амур
(Хабаровск)
1:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

03.02.2016
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
16.02.2016
Вторник
ЦСКА
(Москва)
2:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.02.2016
Четверг
Северсталь
(Череповец)
2:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)