Календарь

Июль

31.07.2014
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
ХК «Кубань»
(Краснодар)

Август

01.08.2014
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:0
ХК «Кубань»
(Краснодар)
08.08.2014
Пятница
Амбри-Пиотта
(Амбри)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.08.2014
Среда
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.08.2014
Четверг
Слован
(Братислава)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.08.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Сочи
(Сочи)
23.08.2014
Суббота
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.08.2014
Понедельник
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.08.2014
Четверг
ЦСКА
(Москва)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.08.2014
Суббота
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
4:5
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
31.08.2014
Воскресенье
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Сентябрь

06.09.2014
Суббота
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
6:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.09.2014
Понедельник
Авангард
(Омская область)
8:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.09.2014
Среда
Барыс
(Астана)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.09.2014
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:1
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
15.09.2014
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
19.09.2014
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
ОТ
Ак Барс
(Казань)
23.09.2014
Вторник
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
3:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
25.09.2014
Четверг
Динамо Р
(Рига)
0:1
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.09.2014
Суббота
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
7:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.09.2014
Вторник
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
6:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Октябрь

05.10.2014
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
07.10.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Сочи
(Сочи)
09.10.2014
Четверг
Северсталь
(Череповец)
3:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
11.10.2014
Суббота
ЦСКА
(Москва)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.10.2014
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
17.10.2014
Пятница
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
2:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.10.2014
Воскресенье
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.10.2014
Вторник
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.10.2014
Четверг
Амур
(Хабаровск)
3:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.10.2014
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
29.10.2014
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:6
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)

Ноябрь

02.11.2014
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:2
Динамо Р
(Рига)
06.11.2014
Четверг
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.11.2014
Суббота
Лада
(Тольятти)
4:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.11.2014
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:1
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
14.11.2014
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
ОТ
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
16.11.2014
Воскресенье
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
3:6
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.11.2014
Вторник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.11.2014
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Лада
(Тольятти)
22.11.2014
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Б
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
25.11.2014
Вторник
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.11.2014
Четверг
Слован
(Братислава)
0:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.11.2014
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:5
Северсталь
(Череповец)

Декабрь

01.12.2014
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Атлант
(Мытищи)
03.12.2014
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
05.12.2014
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:5
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
10.12.2014
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
ЦСКА
(Москва)
12.12.2014
Пятница
Северсталь
(Череповец)
2:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.12.2014
Воскресенье
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
5:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.12.2014
Суббота
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.12.2014
Вторник
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.12.2014
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Атлант
(Мытищи)
29.12.2014
Понедельник
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Январь

05.01.2015
Понедельник
Сочи
(Сочи)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.01.2015
Среда
ЦСКА
(Москва)
3:2
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.01.2015
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
ОТ
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
12.01.2015
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
ОТ
Слован
(Братислава)
15.01.2015
Четверг
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
17.01.2015
Суббота
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
2:5
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.01.2015
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
ОТ
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
22.01.2015
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:2
Трактор
(Челябинск)
28.01.2015
Среда
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
2:1
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.01.2015
Пятница
Сочи
(Сочи)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

01.02.2015
Воскресенье
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.02.2015
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
09.02.2015
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Амур
(Хабаровск)
11.02.2015
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:6
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
13.02.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Сочи
(Сочи)
17.02.2015
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Медвешчак
(Загреб)
22.02.2015
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Северсталь
(Череповец)
24.02.2015
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
ЦСКА
(Москва)

Март

27.03.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Русские Витязи
(Чехов)

Апрель

17.04.2015
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10:10
Болельщики
(Подмосковье)