Календарь

Сентябрь

12.09.2011
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:3
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
15.09.2011
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
20.09.2011
Вторник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.09.2011
Четверг
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
4:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.09.2011
Суббота
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.09.2011
Понедельник
Авангард
(Омская область)
4:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Октябрь

02.10.2011
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
04.10.2011
Вторник
Атлант
(Мытищи)
2:1
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.10.2011
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
09.10.2011
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:7
Динамо Р
(Рига)
12.10.2011
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Б
Северсталь
(Череповец)
14.10.2011
Пятница
Амур
(Хабаровск)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.10.2011
Воскресенье
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
6:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.10.2011
Вторник
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
4:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.10.2011
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
24.10.2011
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:3
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
26.10.2011
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Б
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
28.10.2011
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Ак Барс
(Казань)
31.10.2011
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:4
Северсталь
(Череповец)

Ноябрь

02.11.2011
Среда
ЦСКА
(Москва)
1:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
04.11.2011
Пятница
ЦСКА
(Москва)
6:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.11.2011
Воскресенье
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.11.2011
Среда
Спартак
(Москва)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.11.2011
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Атлант
(Мытищи)
20.11.2011
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Северсталь
(Череповец)
22.11.2011
Вторник
Атлант
(Мытищи)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.11.2011
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Трактор
(Челябинск)
28.11.2011
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:1
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
30.11.2011
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:6
Барыс
(Астана)

Декабрь

03.12.2011
Суббота
Атлант
(Мытищи)
2:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.12.2011
Четверг
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
11.12.2011
Воскресенье
Динамо Р
(Рига)
2:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
20.12.2011
Вторник
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
2:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.12.2011
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Югра
(Ханты-Мансийск)
25.12.2011
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Авангард
(Омская область)
27.12.2011
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)

Январь

03.01.2012
Вторник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.01.2012
Четверг
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
9:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
09.01.2012
Понедельник
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
7:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.01.2012
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:6
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
16.01.2012
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
18.01.2012
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
Амур
(Хабаровск)
24.01.2012
Вторник
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
3:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.01.2012
Четверг
Ак Барс
(Казань)
7:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.01.2012
Суббота
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
4:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
31.01.2012
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:3
ЦСКА
(Москва)

Февраль

02.02.2012
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
ЦСКА
(Москва)
04.02.2012
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
15.02.2012
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:4
Спартак
(Москва)
17.02.2012
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:5
Атлант
(Мытищи)
20.02.2012
Понедельник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
8:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
22.02.2012
Среда
Трактор
(Челябинск)
2:3
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.02.2012
Пятница
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
4:5
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.02.2012
Воскресенье
Барыс
(Астана)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)