Календарь

Сентябрь

04.09.2020
Пятница
Ак Барс
(Казань)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.09.2020
Воскресенье
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.09.2020
Вторник
Динамо Р
(Рига)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.09.2020
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Северсталь
(Череповец)
15.09.2020
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
17.09.2020
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Трактор
(Челябинск)
19.09.2020
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
22.09.2020
Вторник
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.09.2020
Четверг
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.09.2020
Суббота
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
29.09.2020
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Барыс
(Астана)

Октябрь

01.10.2020
Четверг
Авангард
(Омская область)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
03.10.2020
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Динамо Р
(Рига)
06.10.2020
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
08.10.2020
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Ак Барс
(Казань)
12.10.2020
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Амур
(Хабаровск)
14.10.2020
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
17.10.2020
Суббота
Динамо Р
(Рига)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.10.2020
Понедельник
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.10.2020
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
23.10.2020
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Сочи
(Сочи)
26.10.2020
Понедельник
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.10.2020
Среда
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
30.10.2020
Пятница
Северсталь
(Череповец)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

01.11.2020
Воскресенье
Сочи
(Сочи)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.11.2020
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
12.11.2020
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
14.11.2020
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Спартак
(Москва)
16.11.2020
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Спартак
(Москва)
20.11.2020
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Северсталь
(Череповец)
24.11.2020
Вторник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
26.11.2020
Четверг
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
28.11.2020
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
30.11.2020
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Динамо Р
(Рига)

Декабрь

03.12.2020
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
06.12.2020
Воскресенье
Барыс
(Астана)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.12.2020
Вторник
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
10.12.2020
Четверг
Амур
(Хабаровск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.12.2020
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Авангард
(Омская область)
23.12.2020
Среда
Спартак
(Москва)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.12.2020
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
ЦСКА
(Москва)
30.12.2020
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Динамо Мск
(Москва)

Январь

03.01.2021
Воскресенье
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.01.2021
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Сочи
(Сочи)
10.01.2021
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
12.01.2021
Вторник
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.01.2021
Четверг
Трактор
(Челябинск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.01.2021
Суббота
Сочи
(Сочи)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.01.2021
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
21.01.2021
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
25.01.2021
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
31.01.2021
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Динамо Мн
(Минск)

Февраль

03.02.2021
Среда
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
05.02.2021
Пятница
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.02.2021
Воскресенье
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.02.2021
Вторник
ЦСКА
(Москва)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.02.2021
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
00:00
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
22.02.2021
Понедельник
Йокерит
(Хельсинки)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.02.2021
Среда
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.02.2021
Суббота
Спартак
(Москва)
00:00
Витязь
(Подмосковье)