Календарь

Сентябрь

02.09.2008
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
Б
ХК МВД
(Балашиха)
04.09.2008
Четверг
Атлант
(Мытищи)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
07.09.2008
Воскресенье
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
11.09.2008
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
6:5
Б
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
13.09.2008
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:2
Б
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
14.09.2008
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
16.09.2008
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:4
ЦСКА
(Москва)
18.09.2008
Четверг
Спартак
(Москва)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
24.09.2008
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:2
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
26.09.2008
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
Б
Динамо Р
(Рига)
30.09.2008
Вторник
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
4:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Октябрь

02.10.2008
Четверг
Северсталь
(Череповец)
4:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
04.10.2008
Суббота
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.10.2008
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
ОТ
Химик
(Воскресенск)
10.10.2008
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:5
ОТ
Барыс
(Астана)
13.10.2008
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Авангард
(Омская область)
17.10.2008
Пятница
Лада
(Тольятти)
7:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.10.2008
Воскресенье
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
3:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.10.2008
Вторник
Ак Барс
(Казань)
3:2
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.10.2008
Четверг
ЦСКА
(Москва)
3:2
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.10.2008
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:1
Трактор
(Челябинск)
29.10.2008
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
4:7
Спартак
(Москва)
31.10.2008
Пятница
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
2:1
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Ноябрь

02.11.2008
Воскресенье
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
5:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.11.2008
Среда
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
14.11.2008
Пятница
Амур
(Хабаровск)
1:0
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
16.11.2008
Воскресенье
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
3:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
18.11.2008
Вторник
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
7:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.11.2008
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
ОТ
Амур
(Хабаровск)
27.11.2008
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Б
Металлург НК
(Новокузнецк)
29.11.2008
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)

Декабрь

02.12.2008
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:3
Лада
(Тольятти)
05.12.2008
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
1:6
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
08.12.2008
Понедельник
Трактор
(Челябинск)
5:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
12.12.2008
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:4
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
14.12.2008
Воскресенье
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:2
Б
Ак Барс
(Казань)
26.12.2008
Пятница
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:3
ОТ
Барыс
(Астана)
27.12.2008
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:6
Ак Барс
(Казань)
30.12.2008
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)

Январь

04.01.2009
Воскресенье
Барыс
(Астана)
11:6
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
06.01.2009
Вторник
Химик
(Воскресенск)
1:3
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
08.01.2009
Четверг
Авангард
(Омская область)
2:1
ОТ
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.01.2009
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
5:4
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
17.01.2009
Суббота
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:5
Северсталь
(Череповец)
19.01.2009
Понедельник
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
6:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
21.01.2009
Среда
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
2:1
ОТ
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
25.01.2009
Воскресенье
Динамо Р
(Рига)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
27.01.2009
Вторник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:6
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
29.01.2009
Четверг
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
5:4
Б
Витязь
(Подмосковье)

Февраль

11.02.2009
Среда
Ак Барс
(Казань)
4:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
13.02.2009
Пятница
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
5:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
15.02.2009
Воскресенье
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
10:2
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
19.02.2009
Четверг
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
3:5
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
21.02.2009
Суббота
ХК МВД
(Балашиха)
7:1
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
23.02.2009
Понедельник
Витязь
(Подмосковье)
0:4
Атлант
(Мытищи)
26.02.2009
Четверг
Барыс
(Астана)
6:4
Витязь
(Подмосковье)