Таблица

  • Общая
  • Конференции
  • Дивизион
М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Витязь
56
7
2
3
32
7
5
137
226
-89
43
2
Атлант
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
7
6
3
Лада
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
10
5
5
6
4
ХК МВД
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
12
5
7
5
5
Динамо Мск
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
18
4
14
11
6
Торпедо
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
20
14
6
10
7
Барыс
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
25
16
9
10
8
Ак Барс
4
2
1
0
0
1
0
15
12
3
9
9
Нефтехимик
4
2
0
0
2
0
0
15
8
7
6
10
Спартак
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
6
6
11
Салават Юлаев
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
3
6
12
Северсталь
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
3
6
13
Амур
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
5
14
Металлург Мг
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
8
2
6
5
15
ЦСКА
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
3
4
5
16
Динамо Р
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
3
5
17
Динамо Мн
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
3
5
18
Локомотив
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
3
2
4
19
Металлург НК
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
4
1
4
20
Сибирь
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
11
9
2
3
21
Трактор
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
6
7
-1
3
22
Авангард
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
6
0
2
23
СКА
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
5
0
2
24
Химик
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
5
-3
1

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Витязь
56
7
2
3
32
7
5
137
226
-89
43
2
Атлант
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
7
6
3
Лада
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
10
5
5
6
4
ХК МВД
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
12
5
7
5
5
Динамо Мск
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
18
4
14
11
6
Торпедо
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
20
14
6
10
7
Барыс
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
25
16
9
10
8
Ак Барс
4
2
1
0
0
1
0
15
12
3
9
9
Нефтехимик
4
2
0
0
2
0
0
15
8
7
6
10
Спартак
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
6
6
11
Салават Юлаев
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
3
6
12
Северсталь
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
3
6
13
Амур
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
5
14
Металлург Мг
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
8
2
6
5
15
ЦСКА
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
3
4
5
16
Динамо Р
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
3
5
17
Динамо Мн
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
3
5
18
Локомотив
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
3
2
4
19
Металлург НК
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
4
1
4
20
Сибирь
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
11
9
2
3
21
Трактор
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
6
7
-1
3
22
Авангард
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
6
0
2
23
СКА
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
5
0
2
24
Химик
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
5
-3
1

Дивизион Чернышева

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Витязь
56
7
2
3
32
7
5
137
226
-89
43
2
Динамо Мск
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
18
4
14
11
3
Торпедо
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
20
14
6
10
4
Барыс
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
25
16
9
10
5
Ак Барс
4
2
1
0
0
1
0
15
12
3
9
6
Нефтехимик
4
2
0
0
2
0
0
15
8
7
6

Дивизион Боброва

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Атлант
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
7
6
2
Спартак
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
6
6
3
Салават Юлаев
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
3
6
4
Северсталь
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
3
6
5
Динамо Мн
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
3
5
6
Металлург НК
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
4
1
4

Дивизион Харламова

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
Лада
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
10
5
5
6
2
Амур
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
5
3
Динамо Р
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
4
3
5
4
Локомотив
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
3
2
4
5
Сибирь
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
11
9
2
3
6
Авангард
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
6
0
2

Дивизион Тарасова

М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ВБ
П
ПБ
ПО
ШЗ
ШП
+/-
О
1
ХК МВД
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
12
5
7
5
2
Металлург Мг
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
8
2
6
5
3
ЦСКА
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
3
4
5
4
Трактор
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
6
7
-1
3
5
СКА
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
5
0
2
6
Химик
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
5
-3
1