КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
Витязь
Подмосковье
17 Января 2013 | 19:30
2 - 3 Б
Амур
Хабаровск
- Онлайн
- Состав
- Протокол
Взятие ворот (2 : 3)
65:00
Тарасов Дмитрий
2 м.
Марков Даниил
Подножка
Удаление
64:59
Удаление
63:46
2 м.
Коровкин Никита
Подножка
Удаление
61:26
2 м.
Хютёнен Юха-Пекка
Удар клюшкой
Взятие ворот (2 : 2)
59:41
Орлов Евгений
Шишканов Тимофей
Яакола Топи
2 м.
Малевич Владимир
Подножка
Удаление
57:59
2 м.
Марков Даниил
Выброс шайбы
Удаление
39:29
Удаление
36:33
2 м.
Полещук Антон
Задержка руками
Трощинский Алексей
Хеннесси Джошуа
Взятие ворот (2 : 1)
36:08
Взятие ворот (1 : 1)
34:17
Орлов Евгений
Шишканов Тимофей
Удаление
30:57
2 м.
Логинов Владимир
Подножка
Панарин Артемий
Королюк Александр
Хеннесси Джошуа
Взятие ворот (1 : 0)
24:49
Удаление
19:50
2 м.
Гусев Никита
Подножка
Удаление
17:54
2 м.
Шишканов Тимофей
Задержка руками
2 м.
Тимкин Евгений
Подножка
Удаление
16:01
2 м.
Марков Даниил
Блокировка
Удаление
14:04
2 м.
Двуреченский Никита
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
09:27
Удаление
07:00
2 м.
Тулупов Кирилл
Грубость
М
Игрок
Амплуа
М
Игрок
Амплуа
20
Кузнецов Алексей
Вратарь
33
Берестнев Алексей
Вратарь
3
Яакола Топи
Защитник
7
Тулупов Кирилл
Защитник
9
Логинов Владимир
Защитник
24
Ожиганов Игорь
Защитник
65
Полещук Антон
Защитник
83
Коровкин Никита
Защитник
11
Фисенко Михаил
Нападающий
14
Тарасов Дмитрий
Нападающий
15
Хютёнен Юха-Пекка
Нападающий
16
Лахти Янне
Нападающий
19
Коротков Евгений
Нападающий
21
Лугин Дмитрий
Нападающий
22
Юньков Александр
Нападающий
27
Шишканов Тимофей
Нападающий
29
Малышев Антон
Нападающий
51
Литовченко Вячеслав
Нападающий
61
Степанов Андрей
Нападающий
74
Орлов Евгений
Нападающий
97
Гусев Никита
Нападающий
Голы
Ш
Время
Счет
Сост
Автор
Ассистент
Ассистент
1
24:49
1:0
=
Панарин Артемий
Королюк Александр
Хеннесси Джошуа
2
34:17
1:1
=
Орлов Евгений
Шишканов Тимофей
3
36:08
2:1
=
Трощинский Алексей
Хеннесси Джошуа
4
59:41
2:2
бол.
Орлов Евгений
Шишканов Тимофей
Яакола Топи
5
65:00
2:3
=
Тарасов Дмитрий
Удаления
Время
Мин
Игрок
Причина
07:00
2
Тулупов Кирилл
Грубость
09:27
2
Двуреченский Никита
Удар клюшкой
14:04
2
Марков Даниил
Блокировка
16:01
2
Тимкин Евгений
Подножка
17:54
2
Шишканов Тимофей
Задержка руками
19:50
2
Гусев Никита
Подножка
30:57
2
Логинов Владимир
Подножка
36:33
2
Полещук Антон
Задержка руками
39:29
2
Марков Даниил
Выброс шайбы
57:59
2
Малевич Владимир
Подножка
61:26
2
Хютёнен Юха-Пекка
Удар клюшкой
63:46
2
Коровкин Никита
Подножка
64:59
2
Марков Даниил
Подножка