КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
СКА
Санкт-Петербург
10 Января 2011 | 17:00
4 - 5 Б
Витязь
Подмосковье
- Онлайн
- Состав
- Протокол
Взятие ворот (4 : 5)
65:00
Панарин Артемий
2 м.
Гусев Сергей
Задержка клюшкой
Удаление
62:50
Сушинский Максим
Чаянек Петр
Яшин Алексей
Взятие ворот (4 : 4)
58:56
2 м.
Штепанек Якуб
Блокировка
Удаление
56:27
Взятие ворот (3 : 4)
35:14
Леснухин Сергей
Тернавский Артём
Панарин Артемий
Взятие ворот (3 : 3)
29:13
Леснухин Сергей
Панарин Артемий
Романов Александр
2 м.
Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
Удаление
29:04
Удаление
26:57
2 м.
Бердников Вадим
Подножка
Удаление
24:40
2 м.
Костичкин Николай
Подножка
2 м.
Артюхин Евгений
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
22:07
Взятие ворот (3 : 2)
21:23
Тернавский Артём
Костичкин Николай
Щербина Александр
Афиногенов Максим
Вейнхандль Маттиас
Взятие ворот (3 : 1)
21:01
2 м.
Афиногенов Максим
Удар клюшкой
Удаление
18:53
Взятие ворот (2 : 1)
14:22
Величкин Игорь
Белоусов Георгий
2 м.
Вейнхандль Маттиас
Задержка клюшкой
Удаление
12:00
Рыбин Максим
Денисов Денис
Взятие ворот (2 : 0)
11:12
Вейнхандль Маттиас
Бут Антон
Чаянек Петр
Взятие ворот (1 : 0)
06:37
Удаление
04:06
2 м.
Батыршин Рафаэль
Толчок на борт
М
Игрок
Амплуа
31
Штепанек Якуб
Вратарь
37
Соколов Максим
Вратарь
2
Гусев Сергей
Защитник
5
Вишневский Виталий
Защитник
6
Денисов Денис
Защитник
73
Гребешков Денис
Защитник
77
Воробьёв Дмитрий
Защитник
84
Бердюков Георгий
Защитник
85
Франссон Юхан
Защитник
7
Нападающий
9
Мортенссон Тони
Нападающий
10
Бут Антон
Нападающий
16
Чаянек Петр
Нападающий
18
Брылин Сергей
Нападающий
19
Яшин Алексей
Нападающий
33
Сушинский Максим
Нападающий
39
Рыбин Максим
Нападающий
44
Артюхин Евгений
Нападающий
61
Афиногенов Максим
Нападающий
80
Вейнхандль Маттиас
Нападающий
83
Клименко Глеб
Нападающий
М
Игрок
Амплуа
Голы
Ш
Время
Счет
Сост
Автор
Ассистент
Ассистент
1
06:37
1:0
=
Вейнхандль Маттиас
Бут Антон
Чаянек Петр
2
11:12
2:0
=
Рыбин Максим
Денисов Денис
3
14:22
2:1
=
Величкин Игорь
Белоусов Георгий
4
21:01
3:1
=
Афиногенов Максим
Вейнхандль Маттиас
5
21:23
3:2
=
Тернавский Артём
Костичкин Николай
Щербина Александр
6
29:13
3:3
бол.
Леснухин Сергей
Панарин Артемий
Романов Александр
7
35:14
3:4
=
Леснухин Сергей
Тернавский Артём
Панарин Артемий
8
58:56
4:4
=
Сушинский Максим
Чаянек Петр
Яшин Алексей
9
65:00
4:5
=
Панарин Артемий
Удаления
Время
Мин
Игрок
Причина
04:06
2
Батыршин Рафаэль
Толчок на борт
12:00
2
Вейнхандль Маттиас
Задержка клюшкой
18:53
2
Афиногенов Максим
Удар клюшкой
22:07
2
Артюхин Евгений
Удар клюшкой
24:40
2
Костичкин Николай
Подножка
26:57
2
Бердников Вадим
Подножка
29:04
2
Командный штраф
Нарушение численного состава
56:27
2
Штепанек Якуб
Блокировка
62:50
2
Гусев Сергей
Задержка клюшкой