Календарь

Сентябрь

Регулярный чемпионат

03.09.2022
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Авангард
(Омская область)
05.09.2022
Понедельник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
07.09.2022
Среда
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Барыс
(Астана)
09.09.2022
Пятница
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
12.09.2022
Понедельник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
14.09.2022
Среда
ЦСКА
(Москва)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
17.09.2022
Суббота
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
19.09.2022
Понедельник
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
21.09.2022
Среда
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
25.09.2022
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
27.09.2022
Вторник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Амур
(Хабаровск)
30.09.2022
Пятница
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Адмирал
(Владивосток)

Октябрь

02.10.2022
Воскресенье
Спартак
(Москва)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
05.10.2022
Среда
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
07.10.2022
Пятница
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
09.10.2022
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Спартак
(Москва)
11.10.2022
Вторник
Спартак
(Москва)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
13.10.2022
Четверг
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
ЦСКА
(Москва)
15.10.2022
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
18.10.2022
Вторник
Адмирал
(Владивосток)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
20.10.2022
Четверг
Амур
(Хабаровск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
22.10.2022
Суббота
Сибирь
(Новосибирск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
26.10.2022
Среда
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
29.10.2022
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Динамо Мн
(Минск)

Ноябрь

01.11.2022
Вторник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
04.11.2022
Пятница
Трактор
(Челябинск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
06.11.2022
Воскресенье
Авангард
(Омская область)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
08.11.2022
Вторник
Барыс
(Астана)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
12.11.2022
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
14.11.2022
Понедельник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
16.11.2022
Среда
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
20.11.2022
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
ЦСКА
(Москва)
22.11.2022
Вторник
Динамо Мн
(Минск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
24.11.2022
Четверг
Северсталь
(Череповец)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
28.11.2022
Понедельник
ЦСКА
(Москва)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
30.11.2022
Среда
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)

Декабрь

03.12.2022
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Северсталь
(Череповец)
04.12.2022
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Спартак
(Москва)
06.12.2022
Вторник
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
08.12.2022
Четверг
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
ХК Сочи
(Сочи)
19.12.2022
Понедельник
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
21.12.2022
Среда
Торпедо
(Нижний Новгород)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
23.12.2022
Пятница
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Ак Барс
(Казань)
26.12.2022
Понедельник
Северсталь
(Череповец)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
30.12.2022
Пятница
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
СКА
(Санкт-Петербург)

Январь

03.01.2023
Вторник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
06.01.2023
Пятница
Ак Барс
(Казань)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
08.01.2023
Воскресенье
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
10.01.2023
Вторник
ХК Сочи
(Сочи)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
13.01.2023
Пятница
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
15.01.2023
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Трактор
(Челябинск)
18.01.2023
Среда
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
ХК Сочи
(Сочи)
22.01.2023
Воскресенье
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
24.01.2023
Вторник
Локомотив
(Ярославль)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
26.01.2023
Четверг
ХК Сочи
(Сочи)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
27.01.2023
Пятница
ХК Сочи
(Сочи)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
29.01.2023
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)

Февраль

02.02.2023
Четверг
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
ХК Сочи
(Сочи)
05.02.2023
Воскресенье
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
07.02.2023
Вторник
Автомобилист
(Екатеринбург)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
09.02.2023
Четверг
Металлург Мг
(Магнитогорск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
11.02.2023
Суббота
Салават Юлаев
(Уфа)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
13.02.2023
Понедельник
Нефтехимик
(Нижнекамск)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
16.02.2023
Четверг
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(Пекин)
18.02.2023
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
20.02.2023
Понедельник
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Северсталь
(Череповец)
22.02.2023
Среда
Динамо Мск
(Москва)
--:--
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
25.02.2023
Суббота
«Витязь»
(Подмосковье)
--:--
Динамо Мн
(Минск)